StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview KE KITAGAWA

TFC-25-15-12

KE KITAGAWA ยท Passive Components

KE KITAGAWA TFC-25-15-12

KE KITAGAWA TFC-25-15-12 overview

KE KITAGAWA TFC-25-15-12, Split Core Ferrite, 13 mm, 88 ohm

Manufactured byKE KITAGAWA
Part number or familyTFC-25-15-12
Product groupPassive Components

Product details

Manufactured byKE KITAGAWA
Product groupPassive Components
DescriptionKE KITAGAWA TFC-25-15-12, Split Core Ferrite, 13 mm, 88 ohm

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by KE KITAGAWA View KE KITAGAWA profile
Product group Passive Components Explore Passive Components
Available from 1 marketplace offer Compare sellers and inventory


Where to buy


Total 1 item.
Green Eagle Logistics TFC-25-15-12
Verified marketplace seller
4 items available

8 Certified Pre-Owned: $99999.00