StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Vishay

GBU4B/72

Vishay ยท Modules

Vishay GBU4B/72

Vishay GBU4B/72 overview

Vishay GBU4B/72 Rectifiers and Converters

Manufactured byVishay
Part number or familyGBU4B/72
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byVishay
Product groupModules
DescriptionVishay GBU4B/72 Rectifiers and Converters

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Vishay View Vishay profile
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request