StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Vishay

FEPB16GT-E3/81

Vishay ยท RECTIFIERS AND CONVERTERs

Vishay FEPB16GT-E3/81

Vishay FEPB16GT-E3/81 overview

DIODE ARRAY GP 400V 8A TO263AB Vishay FEPB16GT-E3/81 Rectifiers and Converters

Manufactured byVishay
Part number or familyFEPB16GT-E3/81

Product details

Manufactured byVishay
Product groupRECTIFIERS AND CONVERTERs
DescriptionDIODE ARRAY GP 400V 8A TO263AB
DescriptionVishay FEPB16GT-E3/81 Rectifiers and Converters

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Vishay View Vishay profile
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request