StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Vishay

BC308B-TAPS

Vishay ยท Modules

Vishay BC308B-TAPS

Vishay BC308B-TAPS overview

VISHAY DALE BC308B-TAPS Bipolar Transistor, TO-92 pkg with TO-18 lead form

Manufactured byVishay
Part number or familyBC308B-TAPS
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byVishay
Product groupModules
DescriptionVISHAY DALE BC308B-TAPS Bipolar Transistor, TO-92 pkg with TO-18 lead form

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Vishay View Vishay profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules Explore Components
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request