StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview JDSU

JXTHDOC24-M1

JDSU ยท Test Instruments

JDSU JXTHDOC24-M1

JDSU JXTHDOC24-M1 overview

Viavi Solutions JXTHDOC24-M1 JDSU. High-Density Optical Chassis with 2x10G nTAP

Manufactured byJDSU
Part number or familyJXTHDOC24-M1
Product groupTest Instruments

Product details

Manufactured byJDSU
Product groupTest Instruments
DescriptionViavi Solutions JXTHDOC24-M1 JDSU. High-Density Optical Chassis with 2x10G nTAP

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Product group Test Instruments Explore Test Instruments
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request