StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview JDSU

JDMOSW-C1M14

JDSU ยท Test Instruments

JDSU JDMOSW-C1M14

JDSU JDMOSW-C1M14 overview

Viavi Solutions JDMOSW-C1M14 JDSU. Single 2Ex8 mm Switch with Bulkhead Connect.

Manufactured byJDSU
Part number or familyJDMOSW-C1M14
Product groupTest Instruments

Product details

Manufactured byJDSU
Product groupTest Instruments
DescriptionViavi Solutions JDMOSW-C1M14 JDSU. Single 2Ex8 mm Switch with Bulkhead Connect.

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Product group Test Instruments Explore Test Instruments
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request