StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview TOKO

FDUE1040D-R36M=P3

TOKO · Modules

TOKO FDUE1040D-R36M=P3

TOKO FDUE1040D-R36M=P3 overview

TOKO FDUE1040D-R36M=P3 Fixed Inductors for surface Mounting 0.36uH ±20% SMD

Manufactured byTOKO
Part number or familyFDUE1040D-R36M=P3
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byTOKO
Product groupModules
DescriptionTOKO FDUE1040D-R36M=P3 Fixed Inductors for surface Mounting 0.36uH ±20% SMD

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by TOKO View TOKO profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request