StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview TE Connectivity

ETC64-1T-1

TE Connectivity ยท Modules

TE Connectivity ETC64-1T-1

TE Connectivity ETC64-1T-1 overview

TE Connectivity Ltd ETC64-1T-1 Rf Transformer, Insertion Loss:31 dB

Manufactured byTE Connectivity
Part number or familyETC64-1T-1
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byTE Connectivity
Product groupModules
DescriptionTE Connectivity Ltd ETC64-1T-1 Rf Transformer, Insertion Loss:31 dB

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by TE Connectivity View TE Connectivity profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request