StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview SMSC

USB2230-NU-03

SMSC ยท Modules

SMSC USB2230-NU-03

SMSC USB2230-NU-03 overview

SMSC USB2230-NU-03 Other Ups/ucs/peripheral Ic, Surface Mount:YES

Manufactured bySMSC
Part number or familyUSB2230-NU-03
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured bySMSC
Product groupModules
DescriptionSMSC USB2230-NU-03 Other Ups/ucs/peripheral Ic, Surface Mount:YES

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by SMSC View SMSC profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request