StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Shimpo

FG-10TJM6

Shimpo ยท Modules

Shimpo FG-10TJM6

Shimpo FG-10TJM6 overview

Shimpo FG-10TJM6 Module Thread Adapter, 10/32 UNF to M6

Manufactured byShimpo
Part number or familyFG-10TJM6
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byShimpo
Product groupModules
DescriptionShimpo FG-10TJM6 Module Thread Adapter, 10/32 UNF to M6

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Shimpo View Shimpo profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request