StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview Semikron

SKKT91/14E

Semikron ยท Thyristors

Semikron SKKT91/14E

Semikron SKKT91/14E overview

Semikron SKKT91/14E Thyristor | Sub-module

Manufactured bySemikron
Part number or familySKKT91/14E
Product groupThyristors

Product details

Manufactured bySemikron
Product groupThyristors
DescriptionSemikron SKKT91/14E Thyristor | Sub-module

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Semikron View Semikron profile
Product group Thyristors Explore Thyristors
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request