StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Sanyo

SBL-122

Sanyo ยท Integrated Circuit

Sanyo SBL-122

Sanyo SBL-122 overview

SANYO SBL-122 C to Millimeter Band Mixer, Detector, Modulator Applications

Manufactured bySanyo
Part number or familySBL-122
Product groupIntegrated Circuit

Product details

Manufactured bySanyo
Product groupIntegrated Circuit
DescriptionSANYO SBL-122 C to Millimeter Band Mixer, Detector, Modulator Applications

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Sanyo View Sanyo profile
Product group Integrated Circuit Explore Integrated Circuit
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request