StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Protech Systems

PCH-R400

Protech Systems ยท Chassis/Enclosure

Protech Systems PCH-R400

Protech Systems PCH-R400 overview

Protech Technologies PCH-R400 - 4U height 14-slot rackmount chassis

Manufactured byProtech Systems
Part number or familyPCH-R400
Product groupChassis/Enclosure

Product details

Manufactured byProtech Systems
Product groupChassis/Enclosure
DescriptionProtech Technologies PCH-R400 - 4U height 14-slot rackmount chassis

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Protech Systems View Protech Systems profile
Product group Chassis/Enclosure Explore Chassis/Enclosure
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request