StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Portwell

EZDRV-200NF

Portwell ยท Accessory

Portwell EZDRV-200NF

Portwell EZDRV-200NF overview

PORTWELL EZDRV-200NF (FDD) 5.25 compact drive bracket for NB FDD

Manufactured byPortwell
Part number or familyEZDRV-200NF
Product groupAccessory

Product details

Manufactured byPortwell
Product groupAccessory
DescriptionPORTWELL EZDRV-200NF (FDD) 5.25 compact drive bracket for NB FDD

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Portwell View Portwell profile
Product group Accessory Explore Accessory
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request