StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview Peavey Electronics

NP2X - BAG

Peavey Electronics ยท Modules

Peavey Electronics NP2X - BAG

Peavey Electronics NP2X - BAG overview

Peavey Electronics NP2X - BAG 1/4-inch 2-conductor Phone Plug

Manufactured byPeavey Electronics
Part number or familyNP2X - BAG
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byPeavey Electronics
Product groupModules
DescriptionPeavey Electronics NP2X - BAG 1/4-inch 2-conductor Phone Plug

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Peavey Electronics View Peavey Electronics profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request