StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview Opto 22

OPT-SNAP-AICTD

Opto 22 ยท Modular Controllers

Opto 22 OPT-SNAP-AICTD

Opto 22 OPT-SNAP-AICTD overview

Opto 22 OPT-SNAP-AICTD OPTO 22 SNAP 2-channel Analog Temperature Input Module ICTD

Manufactured byOpto 22
Part number or familyOPT-SNAP-AICTD
Product groupModular Controllers

Product details

Manufactured byOpto 22
Product groupModular Controllers
DescriptionOpto 22 OPT-SNAP-AICTD OPTO 22 SNAP 2-channel Analog Temperature Input Module ICTD

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Opto 22 View Opto 22 profile
Product group Modular Controllers Explore Modular Controllers
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request