StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview LEGRAND

EHWB4-WH

LEGRAND ยท Modules

LEGRAND EHWB4-WH

LEGRAND EHWB4-WH overview

Legrand/Wiremold EHWB4-WH 4-gang Hinged Wall Box, White

Manufactured byLEGRAND
Part number or familyEHWB4-WH
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byLEGRAND
Product groupModules
DescriptionLegrand/Wiremold EHWB4-WH 4-gang Hinged Wall Box, White

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by LEGRAND View LEGRAND profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request