StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview KRELL

Phantom III

KRELL ยท Modules

KRELL Phantom III

KRELL Phantom III overview

Krell Phantom III 40W Dual Stereo Pre-amplifier

Manufactured byKRELL
Part number or familyPhantom III
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byKRELL
Product groupModules
DescriptionKrell Phantom III 40W Dual Stereo Pre-amplifier

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by KRELL View KRELL profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request