StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview Delta Electronics

AFB0412VHB-TP29

Delta Fans AFB0412VHB-TP29 DC Fan Axial Ball 12V 7V to 13.8V 13CFM ...

Delta Fans AFB0412VHB-TP29 DC Fan Axial Ball 12V 7V to 13.8V 13CFM ...

Delta Electronics AFB0412VHB-TP29 overview

Delta Fans AFB0412VHB-TP29 DC Fan Axial Ball 12V 7V to 13.8V 13CFM 36.5dB 40 X 40 X 15mm

Manufactured byDelta Electronics
Part number or familyAFB0412VHB-TP29
Product groupModules

What is Delta Electronics AFB0412VHB-TP29?

Delta Fans AFB0412VHB-TP29 DC Fan Axial Ball 12V 7V to 13.8V 13CFM .... Delta Fans AFB0412VHB-TP29 DC Fan Axial Ball 12V 7V to 13.8V 13CFM 36.5dB 40 X 40 X 15mm

Product details

Manufactured byDelta Electronics
Product groupModules
DescriptionDelta Fans AFB0412VHB-TP29 DC Fan Axial Ball 12V 7V to 13.8V 13CFM 36.5dB 40 X 40 X 15mm

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Delta Electronics View Delta Electronics profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request