StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Cisco

PWR-C45-1300ACV

Cisco ยท Modules

Cisco PWR-C45-1300ACV

Cisco PWR-C45-1300ACV overview

CISCO PWR-C45-1300-ACV AC Power Supply, Proprietary Power Supply Cisco PWR-C45-1300ACV= Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE) Cisco PWR-C45-1300ACV...

Manufactured byCisco
Part number or familyPWR-C45-1300ACV
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byCisco
Product groupModules
DescriptionCISCO PWR-C45-1300-ACV AC Power Supply, Proprietary Power Supply
Description (Existing)Cisco PWR-C45-1300ACV= Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
DescriptionCisco PWR-C45-1300ACV Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply with Inline Power
DescriptionCisco PWR-C45-1300ACV= Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply with Inline Power

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Cisco View Cisco profile
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request
# Name
1 PWR-C45-1300-ACV
2 PWR-C45-1300ACV=