StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview Tru-Tronics Intl

MEM1GBDDR-400

Tru-Tronics Intl ยท Modules

Tru-Tronics Intl MEM1GBDDR-400

Tru-Tronics Intl MEM1GBDDR-400 overview

BWI MEM1GBDDR-400 184-pin 1GB DDR-400 PC3200 Memory

Manufactured byTru-Tronics Intl
Part number or familyMEM1GBDDR-400
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byTru-Tronics Intl
Product groupModules
DescriptionBWI MEM1GBDDR-400 184-pin 1GB DDR-400 PC3200 Memory

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Tru-Tronics Intl View Tru-Tronics Intl profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request