StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview Boser Technology

BBS-2022-J

Boser Technology ยท Modules

Boser Technology BBS-2022-J

Boser Technology BBS-2022-J overview

Boser Technology BBS-2022-J Fanless Box PC with Intel Atom N270 Processor

Manufactured byBoser Technology
Part number or familyBBS-2022-J
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byBoser Technology
Product groupModules
DescriptionBoser Technology BBS-2022-J Fanless Box PC with Intel Atom N270 Processor

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Boser Technology View Boser Technology profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request