StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview Belden

8530-RED-1000

Belden ยท Modules

Belden 8530-RED-1000

Belden 8530-RED-1000 overview

Belden 8530-RED-1000 Hook-up Wire 22AWG 304.8m 1.49mm Tinned Copper Red Reel

Manufactured byBelden
Part number or family8530-RED-1000
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byBelden
Product groupModules
DescriptionBelden 8530-RED-1000 Hook-up Wire 22AWG 304.8m 1.49mm Tinned Copper Red Reel

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Belden View Belden profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request