StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Aries Electronics, Inc.

8-8285-210CTL

Aries Electronics, Inc. ยท Socket

Aries Electronics, Inc. 8-8285-210CTL

Aries Electronics, Inc. 8-8285-210CTL overview

Aries Electronics Inc 8-8285-210CTL Socket and Chip Carrier, Number of Contacts:8

Part number or family8-8285-210CTL
Product groupSocket

Product details

Manufactured byAries Electronics, Inc.
Product groupSocket
DescriptionAries Electronics Inc 8-8285-210CTL Socket and Chip Carrier, Number of Contacts:8

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Aries Electronics, Inc. View Aries Electronics, Inc. profile
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request