StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Andrew

PL6F-19-FMB

Andrew ยท Modules

Andrew PL6F-19-FMB

Andrew PL6F-19-FMB overview

Andrew PL6F-19-FMB Andrew PL6F-19-FMB 6 ft. standard antenna for 1.9-2.3 GHz w

Manufactured byAndrew
Part number or familyPL6F-19-FMB
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byAndrew
Product groupModules
DescriptionAndrew PL6F-19-FMB Andrew PL6F-19-FMB 6 ft. standard antenna for 1.9-2.3 GHz w

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Andrew View Andrew profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request