StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview Andrew

LDF4RN-50A

Andrew ยท Modules

Andrew LDF4RN-50A

Andrew LDF4RN-50A overview

Andrew LDF4RN-50A Andrew LDF4RN-50A Standard coaxial cable, 1/2'', 50 ohm fo

Manufactured byAndrew
Part number or familyLDF4RN-50A
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byAndrew
Product groupModules
DescriptionAndrew LDF4RN-50A Andrew LDF4RN-50A Standard coaxial cable, 1/2'', 50 ohm fo

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Andrew View Andrew profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request