StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview Andrew

CNT-600

Andrew CNT-600 Andrew CNT-600 Braided Cable, 0.590 inch diameter, 30 -

Andrew CNT-600 Andrew CNT-600 Braided Cable, 0.590 inch diameter, 30 -

Andrew CNT-600 overview

Andrew CNT-600 Andrew CNT-600 Braided Cable, 0.590 inch diameter, 30 -

Manufactured byAndrew
Part number or familyCNT-600
Product groupModules

What is Andrew CNT-600?

Andrew CNT-600 Andrew CNT-600 Braided Cable, 0.590 inch diameter, 30 -

Product details

Manufactured byAndrew
Product groupModules
DescriptionAndrew CNT-600 Andrew CNT-600 Braided Cable, 0.590 inch diameter, 30 -

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Andrew View Andrew profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request