StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
Product overview AMPERITE

24D1-100MSTB

AMPERITE ยท Modules

AMPERITE 24D1-100MSTB

AMPERITE 24D1-100MSTB overview

Amperite 24D1-100MSTB Time Delay Relay 24VDC SPST-NO(50.8x50.8x19.05)mm Socket

Manufactured byAMPERITE
Part number or family24D1-100MSTB
Product groupModules

Product details

Manufactured byAMPERITE
Product groupModules
DescriptionAmperite 24D1-100MSTB Time Delay Relay 24VDC SPST-NO(50.8x50.8x19.05)mm Socket

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by AMPERITE View AMPERITE profile
Product group Modules Explore Modules
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request