StockCheck - Aggregating Everything
✓Product overview Agilent

HDSP-511E-HK000

Agilent ยท Integrated Circuit

Agilent HDSP-511E-HK000

Agilent HDSP-511E-HK000 overview

AGILENT HDSP-511E-HK000 14.22 mm (0.56 inch) General Purpose Seven-Segment Display

Manufactured byAgilent
Part number or familyHDSP-511E-HK000
Product groupIntegrated Circuit

Product details

Manufactured byAgilent
Product groupIntegrated Circuit
DescriptionAGILENT HDSP-511E-HK000 14.22 mm (0.56 inch) General Purpose Seven-Segment Display

Manufacturer, product group, and supply

See who makes this product, where it belongs, and where available inventory may be listed.

Manufactured by Agilent View Agilent profile
Product group Integrated Circuit Explore Integrated Circuit
Available from Sourcing support available Start a sourcing request